Introduction: QSFP28 SR most used in data center, customers more like us because the massive production and OEM available, ISO14001 quality system control and price negotiable Features 鈼?Hot Pluggable QSFP28 form factor 鈼?nbsp;Supports aggregate bit rate up to 103.1Gb/s 鈼?Single MPO12 interface 鈼?4x25G/s 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN array detector 鈼?nbsp;Operating case temperature:0 to 70 掳C 鈼?Low power consumption 1锛歐hat is your monthly capacity for 100G QSFP 28 Modules We can maximum produce 2000pcs of 100G QSFP 28 Modules per month, if customer need more we can prepare in advance. 2: when you start manufacturing 100G QSFP 28 Modules? We start Manufacturing 100G QSFP 28 in the year of 2018.100G QSFP28 price website:http://www.sfpcom.com/100g-qsfp28/